, , , , ,

Crash Fever: Tier List

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

All the characters in this Tier List are categorized into four units – Red, Green, Blue, and Yellow – and then each unit is further divided into five tiers – SS, S, A, B, and C. The characters included in SS are strongest of all, the characters in S are strong enough, and lastly the characters in C are just showcases because they can easily be defeated by different characters in any of the above category. It must also be mentioned that you might not agree with the placement group of few of the characters, but this is what the general perception and popular opinion are.

Crash Fever Tier List

SS Zhuge Liang • Seki
S Thumbelina • Pan • Mara
A Time-Keeping • Okita • Izaya • Xena
B Valrhona • Norn
C Basilisk • Fernyiges Overdrive • Flurryfist

Red Unit Tier List

SS S A B C
Zhuge Liang Tempering
King Louis XVI
Star
God Uranus
Xmas
Belial – Inferno Sleigh
Wealthy
God Ganesha
Sublime
Wisdom Lagrange
Stoic Warrior Isami Kondo Setsuna’s Overpunishment: God Nemesis Smooth Trigger Gawain Simon
Seki R6
Thumbelina
Roaring
Flamer Belial
Red
Hare
Sharp-Tailed
Fox Ezo
Schrödinger Princess of Heavens Orihime Recon Bomber D.R.T.H Protean Blade Crusher Ymir Seething Greed Mammon
Ruler of the Heavens Amaterasu Prancing
Feline Kurumi
R6
Belial
Orthrus Robofist
Ravager Iria
Rowdy
Lion Gilgamesh
Perrault (Puss in Boots) Polyphonic Bullet Semimaru Motherly Dragon Usumgallu Realist Prodigy Ja Ridalsa
Radiant Angel Metatron Lava Pan My
Melody with Flat
Minigun
Mauler Ares
Palace
Hacker Urashima
R6
Amaterasu
Muramasa Maclaurin Healing Guardian Serket Ostracized Bird Phoenix
Pledged Avenger Eren Mara Lagrange Green-eyed
Reflect & M.I.R.R.O.R
Naotora
Ii
Nobunaga
Oda
Jelous Dying Kali Kenshin Uesugi Fiery Romancer Bahamut Morbid Librarian Azrael
Illusory Phantom Cauchy Holy
Sun Deity Ra
Hot
Summer Qilin
Fertile
Practices Byggvir & Beyl
Melter
of Crimson Air Hyuga
Heighway Heavenly Wings Hazuru Gareth Erupting Lotus Agni Majestic Progenitor Himiko
Floating Maclaurin Great
Barrage of Sparkling Love Dorothy
Furious
Flame Prometheus
Autonomous
Flameress Ifrit
Jubilant
Conductor Bremen
Flaming
Dragon King Draig
Freyr Fueler of Passion Muspelheim Apple Carriage Hello Kitty Inaba
Ecstatic Sheep Hunter Freud Exquisite
Prowess Mikasa
Eris Ignis
Hewley
Boundless
Analyst Lagrange
Emperor of Revolution Napoleon Divine Disaster Fenrir Heart of Resistance Erwin
Dorothy Disastrous
Plague Colossus Titan
Gatekeeper
of Hell Cerberus
Blood Starred Lancelot Deranged Genius Juno Explosive Enthusiast Terabell
Author
of the World Hokusai
Dancing
Princess Shizuka Gozen
Arthur Curse-weaving Sea Witch
Anri
Sonohara
Crimson
Watcher of South Suzaku
Cosmo-Blast Hydra
Bullet
Hell Boyle
Bon Appetite KIRIMI-chan

Green Unit Tier List

SS S A B C
Ironclad Furnace Heisenberg Annihilator
Azazel
Beast
Princess Amala
Eternal
Curse Nibelungen
Virusmaster
Chika
Logician
of Dual Truths De Morga
Birth of Destruction Michelangelo Cycle of Misfortune Nibelungen Gracia Hosokawa Traveling God of Sympathy Odr
Masamune Brothers
Grimm
Galloping
Genius Armin
Green
Melody of Kakashi
Titan
Obsessed Hange
One-Year
Anniversary Pallet
Celestial Bunny Inaba Graffiti Rebel Kaede Indestructible Fortress Bastille Sharpshooter Jormungand
Reverse Samurai Euler Crow
Tengu
Hatsune
Miku Append – Starlet
Morphing
Monkey Hanuman
Sharp-eyed
Thrower Nasu no Yoich
Ryofu Divine Prophet Ose Santa Claus Ose – Gift Giver Perpetual Prankster Peter Pan Sacred Fist Lang-Lang
Tactical Genius Ushiwakamaru Dong
Zhuo
Time-Keeping
Faerie Fay
Scorching
Wind Devil Pazuzu
Robust-Legged
Female Titan
Lakshmi Euler Tyrannical Overflow Haydn Ogre Bewitching King of Flies Beelzebub Restored Memory Kakashi
Haughty Fallen Angel Lucifer Zhao
Yun
Black
Magic Baphomet
Rabble
Rouser Krie
Harvest Yatagarasu Elegant Warrior Toshizo Hijikata One-eyed Fighter Nelson
Halloween Rapunzel Rodent
Rouser Hamelin
Shinra
Kishitani
Lupine
Marauder Woolfe
Dual
World Logician De Morgan
Risen Deity Osiris Kanetsugu Naoe
Backstage Mouse Degas Reticent
King of Misfortune Baal
Heavyweight
Vagabond Behemoth
Arrows
of Thunder Gáe Bolg
R6 Ose Heartless String Master Pinocchio
Apollo R6
Azazel
Green-Horned
Unicorn
Hikoboshi Nurarihyon Grand Hunter Robin Hood
Impeccable Honor Lancelot Michelangelo Floral
Gale Milly
Turing Intoxicated Great Dragon Yamata Epitome of Indolence Belphegor
Holy
Revival Deity Isis
Emerald
Watcher of North Genbu
Hatsune Miku – Musical Revolution Delta Cluster Lindworm
Full-bloomed
Goddess Aphrodite
City
Levelers Lessa & Gigan
Feast at Fairyland Azazel Celestial Serpent Quetzalcoat
False
Lover Ishtar
Bouquet
Angel Gabrielle Bloom
Oz Blissful Seamstress Chihaya
Pan Bewitching
Enchantress Kaguya
Pavlov Ancient Bookworm Archelon
Aloof
Prince Raven

Blue Unit Tier List

SS S A B C
Ame no Murakumo Battle
God Durga
Swimming
Fish Baldr
Supersonic
Archer Yuzuru
Yuki-Onna
Charming
Splash Faraday
Brahma Shiva Soul-eating Beast Ahemait Tricks ‘n’ Treats Sugarful
Colorful Poet Murasaki Shikibu Cocky
Queen Antoinette
R6 Soji
Okita
Snow
Miku & Rabbit Yukine
Sweet
Immorality Klimt
Electromagnetic
Current Dirac
Detrimental Oculus Titan Eren Narcissistic Demon Gustav Slicer of Skies Siegfried Sorcerer’s Circle Silvere
Galloping Leader Jeanne Eternal
Goddess Cronus
Mooncrusher
Werewolf Lawrence
Shimmering
Sea Princess
Snow
Miku & Rabbit Yukine 2016
Immortal
Logician Euclid
Fibonacci Mikado Ryugamine Raging Song Siren Snow Miku & Rabbit Yukine 2014
Inconceivable Wings Mobius Freyja Izaya
Orihara
R6
Forneus
Sand
Castle Dragon Quetzalcoat
Manipulator
of Ocean Trident
Golden-blue Astral Sheep Colchis Great Strategist Snow White Mountain Gripper Daidara Rodan
Mobius Hempel Giant
Blue Lantern Xena
Mesmerizing
Missile Echidna
Radiant
Chain Wielder Lucifugus
Mysterious
Waters Mobius
Hugin & Munin Deceptive Duchess Forneus Instrument Eye Prison Cyclops Rabbit Yukine
Odin Legitimate
Crystal Wigner
Cooling
Wolf Fenrir
Inexhaustible
Eater Sasha
Pure
Angel Raphaela Medica
Raging
Storm Deity Seth
Masamune Date Abyssal Ruler Mizuchi Hermes Parvati
Sea Dweller Schrödinger Midwinter
Nativity Mary
Goddess
of the Distant Sea Thetis
Overprotective
Grounder Gothel
Ultimate
Permanence Euclid
Mordred Germaphobic Sweeper Cleaning Levi Obsessive Dragon Fafnir
Neumann Furious
Nail Angel Sakiel
Noble
Tentacle Princess Kraken
Peculiar Time Distorter Schwarzs Forbidden Box Otohime Love Swearer Merksha
R6
Jeanne
Dragon
Spirit Pinocchio
Heart-seeker
Tinrobot
Sacred Crystal Beast Wigner Diabolical Dunce Feurs Fount of Lust Asmodeus
Saraswati Deceitful
Duchess Forneus
Flurryfist
Anastasia
Sea-breaking Dragon Leviathan Abyssal Goddess Thetis Floating Sea Minister Lucifugus
Shimmering
Wings Boole
Flighty
Inventor Charlie
Silent Warrior Enkidu Eagle-Eyed Percival
Splashing
Chaos Tiamat
Benevolent
Goddess Hathor
Strongest of Mankind Levi Azure Watcher of East Seiryu
Sweet
Ambivalence Mordred
Armageddon
Rahu
Wave Riding Euler Aoba Kuronuma
Yueying Ancient
Glutton Leedsichthys

Yellow Unit Tier List

SS S A B C
Zeno Vishnu Thunder
Blade Hayato
Wrathful
Captain Hook
Vritra
Vigilant
Scissor Rapunzel
Typhon Shizuo Heiwajima Valrhona Unstoppable Savage Humbaba
Triumphal Spear Gungnir The
King’s Executor Sanson
R6
Izanami
Unfettered
Mind Soho Takuan
Twilight
Seraphim Mikaela
Shingen Sweet Devil of Mischief Dolce R6 Hansel & Gretel Thunderous Mallet Mjölnir Spinner of Vortexes Sugaru
Quadri-light Beast Qilin Storm
Lightning God Indra
Pulsing
Locks Rapunzel
Soldier
of Intendment Jean
Royal
Rumbler Mikado
Qilin Patroller Cerberus New Era Hatsune Miku V3 Norn Roaring Pugilist Hercules
Paracelsus (Former Isolde) Oni
(Shuten-Doji)
Music-loving
Goddess Muse
Impervious
Shell Gamech
Ranmaru
Omnipotent
God of Thunder Zeus
Musashi Miyamoto Kagamine Rin – Radiant Reverb Huang Zhong Masaomi Kida
Limitless Maiden Kronecker Love
Letter – Sweet Confessions
Kagamine
Len – Enigmatic Echo
Dreaming
Glutton Mr. Whale
Lightning
Fowl Horus
Hubble King of Virtual Tower Marduk Guardian of Hades Izanami Chivalrous Beast Flauros Lightning Angel Mikaela Gainer
Galactic Spectator Herschel Imaginative
Destroyer Lupica
Fluffy
Stroll Cinnamoroll
Catastrophic
Bullet Armored Tita
Golden
Watcher of West Byakko
Fermat Hegemonic Trail of Light Fresnel Festive Vulpine Tamamo Castle of Lanterns Versailles Fernyiges Overdrive
Faraday (Former Thor) Goddess
of the Holy Heavens Astraea
Diaochan Brave
Lion
Explosives
Specialist Tristan
Faraday
(Core Thunder)
Ferocious Monk Benkei Musashibo Child Arcane Assassin Hajime Saito Earth Spider Tsuchigumo
Cosmic Observer Herschel Feline
Goddess Bastet
Charm
Offensive Princess Sphinx
Demon
of Fortune Temari
Blooming
Writer Sei Shōnagon
Cleansing Breeze Rafaello Beam of Hope Baldr Collective Lovable Nimda L
Athena Clairvoyant
Emperor Astaroth
Alfheimr (Cloud Dragon) Celty
Aladdin
and the Destructive Lamp
Born-Again
Dragon Ouroboros
Adept Swordsman Musashi Miyamoto Bone Crusher Achilles
Black
Magic Heretic Baphomet
Battering Thunder Gael
Basilisk
Ancient Fashionista Anomalocaris
Ananta
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

What do you think?

10 points
Upvote Downvote

Total votes: 44

Upvotes: 27

Upvotes percentage: 61.363636%

Downvotes: 17

Downvotes percentage: 38.636364%

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *